Overslaan naar de hoofd content

Schaakclub Santpoort

Santpoortse kroeglopertoernooi

Eindstand 2024

#TeamBPMPBHW-We
1Erik van den Doel & Manuel Bosboom121364.50.38
2Colin Stolwijk & Dave Looijer11.513593.32
3Richard Duijn & Jeroen Schoonackers1112572.68
4Vjekoslav Nemec & Maaike Keetman10.511591.09
5Mark Timmermans & Rik de Wilde10.510600.29
6Liam Vrolijk & Pieter Roggeveen101066-0.61
7Huib Middelhoven & Yuri Eijk1010562.22
8Esper van Baar & Hicham Boulahfa1010600.99
9Daan Zult & Gilbert Vrancken9.51058.50.12
10Ivo Stork & Maurits de Jong9.510673.7
11Pieter Hopman & Warner de Weerd9.5955-0.93
12Bas Haver & Luc Schiebroek9.59620.09
13Menno Schaefer & Mick Mulder9853.50.84
14Henk-Jan Visser & Jerrel Thakoerdien8.5956.5-1.25
15Peter Hamersma & Andre Kunst8.59510.1
16Pim Groot & Rob van de Kamp8.5947.50.45
17Roger Mehra & Louy Mahmoud8.5847.52.07
18Rob Duijn & Roy Schimmel8.58600.58
19Jacques Schouten & Sacha Valster-Schiermeier88470.53
20Michael van Liempt & Sernin van de Krol88540.12
21Vincent Vleeming & Stefan Fokkink8852.50.43
22Arno Bezemer & Ron Hoffman8857.5-0.47
23Peter de Roode & Wim Laurens Gravemaker8858.5-0.26
24Laurens Schilstra & erwin brouwer8853.50.89
25Enrico Vroombout & Albert Termeulen7.5856.5-0.77
26Bregje Roebers & Olav Zult7.5845.51.9
27Peter Pijpers & Robert Oosting7.5746-1.41
28Max Merbis & Frank Beverdam7.5748-0.82
29Jildo Kalma & Jeannot Tuijnman7.5743-0.64
30Wim Gravemaker & Leo Kruisselbrink78530.71
31Jan-Pjotr Komen & Bart Rus78530.09
32Harrie van der Peet & Adrie Pancras7755.50.05
33Tim van Rijs & Ingrid van Rijs-Brands7749-0.52
34Danny Oppers & Mario Adriaans6.5744.5-1.8
35Tom Korenwinder & Erik Korenwinder6.5748.50.61
36Max Dudink & Sander Hageman6.57372.78
37Robbert van Dijkhuizen & Mark Coenradie6.5649.5-0.54
38Wouter Greve & Piet Krul6749-1
39Ton Haver & Rolf Kooijman6643.52.27
40Caspar Kruijf & Joan van der Biezen6645-0.19
41Gosse Romkes & Hans Ranft6651-2.97
42Henk Swier & Wim Dijkman6642.5-2.2
43Jeroen Zweers & Edwin Mons6544-1.31
44Jelle van den Broek & Louis ten Hacken5.5647-1.33
45Mohammed Reza Heydari & Stefan Heemskerk5.56372.19
46Keimpe Knijft & Frank Sala5.5540.5-1.03
47Olaf Cliteur & Niels Bernecker5.5547-0.02
48Everwijn lammers van Toorenburg & Louis Dambrink5.5539.53.06
49Frank van der Fluit & Bert Kaizer5.5547.5-2.03
50Daniël Teeuw & Ron Schouten5543.50.53
51Sjaak Vlaming & Richard Schimmelpennink5446.50.04
52Hans Pelt & Rob Buschman4.5445.5-2.79
53Han Nicolaas & Léon Mau-Asam4.5445-0.5
54Sjoerd Stoop & Niels Stoop4.5441.50.78
55Tristan van diepen & Youran Muda4.5443.51.19
56Hans Loef & Job Hageman4.5435.50.37
57B Kramer & J. Kramer4.5433.5-0.45
58Jort Pruijn & Jochem Verkruyssen4438.51.1
59Hadewich Richter & Boris Nuijten4429-0.95
60Johan Buis & Jan Jansen3344.5-3.9
61Tim Van Heck & Manuel Van Heck2.5233.5-2.51
62Els van de Weijer & Karen van de Weijer0032.5-5.36